Gå til sidens hovedinnhold

Resultatliste Kjoseløpet 2007

Artikkelen er over 13 år gammel

Kvinner 12-16 år

1 Runa Fremstad, Larvik O-klubb 27:15, 2 Marie Styrvold, Kjose I L 30:32, 3 Ellen Thea Dalbak, Fet Skiklubb_35:04, 4 Oda Eikenes Røsaker, Fossum 36:38, 5 Therese Evensen, Teie I.F, 38:21, 6 Runa Saltnes, Andebu Dametrim_38:51, 7 Karianne Hjortland, Kjose I L_38:52, 8 Stine T Jensen, Fet Skiklubb_39:03, 9 Marte Saga, Nesjar_39:07, 10 Hanne Verling, NOTEAM_40:25, 11 Emilie Løwe Solberg, Teie I.F._41:42, 12 Henriette Sørensen, Kjose I L_44:07

Kvinner 17-29 år

1 Ellen Aga Kildal, Herkules Friidrett_26:33, 2 Turid L. Zagar, Milton - Larvik_31:35, 3 Mari Verling, Herkules skøyter_32:48, 4 Åshild Jenssen, STIF_34:09, 5 Cindy Lund, Nesjar_34:29, 6 Gyda Grønli, Låsesmeden Larvik_50:55, 7 Birgitte Hovland, NOTEAM_1:03:25

Kvinner 30-39 år

1 Liv Kristin O Berrefjord, Svarstad I.L_27:18, 2 Anne Lene Lie, Nanset IF_27:40, 3 Lene Tangen, Langesunn sykkel og triathlon_28:34, 4 Karen Marie Løwe, NOTEAM_29:25, 5 Britt Røed Lohne, Andebu Dametrim_31:07, 6 Bente Rolfsen, Låsesmeden Larvik_44:33, 7 Tine Merete Rygh, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:02:03

Kvinner 40-49 år

1 Kristin Gunstensen, Helle Idrettsforening_30:13, 2 Anne Gro Styrvold, Larvik O-klubb_31:14, 3 Hege Saltnes, Andebu Dametrim_32:15, 4 Lene Gjelseth Dalbak, Fet Skiklubb_32:43, 5 Grethe B Strand, Brunlanes I.L_36:37, 6 Anne Høeg, Halsen IF_36:57, 7 Solveig Kroken, Larvik Kommune_37:48, 8 Lise-Gro Moore, Andebu Dametrim_39:09, 9 Trude Rauan, Låsesmeden Larvik_47:57, 10Else-Liv Larsen, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:02:48, 11 Heidi Støvland, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:12:03, Anni Knutsen, NOTEAM

Kvinner 50-54år

1 Anne Hasle Johansen, Brustrøm Tankers BIL_46:50

Kvinner 55-59 år

1 Randi Aabol, Helt alene_37:34,

Kvinner 60-64 år

Bjørg Aas, Posten Skien_,

Kvinner 65-69 år

1 Berit Bergene Eriksen, NOTEAM_40:30

Menn 12-16 år

1 Robert Bergstå, Svarstad I.L_22:49, 2 Alexander Hoel, Tønsberg F.I.K._23:29, 3 Mathias Nalum Olsen, Larvik O-klubb_23:37, 4 Kristian Ankersen, Runar I.L_24:26, 5 Sindre Allum Mortensen, Svarstad I.L_25:53, 6 Fredrik Nalum Olsen, Larvik O-klubb_25:56, 7 Øystein Skjærvik, Larvik Turn_27:45, 8 Hogne Jørgensen, Jørgensen I.L_28:15, 9 Peder Rauan, Låsesmeden Larvik_28:30, 10 Peder Nalum Olsen, Larvik O-klubb_28:35, 11 Håvard Haga, Larvik ski_29:04, 12 Henrik Sørbø Tanum, Larvik ski_29:05, 13 Kjell Anders Karlsen, Kvelde I.L_31:00, 14 Joakim Johansson, Nanset IF_32:21, 15 Hallvard Myhre Vittersø, Tjølling IF_34:28, 16 Martin Saga, Sandefjord Judoklubb_34:34, 17 Niklas Riis, Nanset Fotball_36:33, 18 Ann Helena Hovde, Nanset IF_37:21, 19 Sondre Mathisen, STAG_38:04, 20 Peter Rolfsen, Låsesmeden Larvik_38:23, 21 Simen Høyer-Jonassen, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:01:39, 22 Rèmy Larsen, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:01:55,

Menn 17-29 år

1 Stian Bergstå, Svarstad I.L_23:20, 2 Petter Saga, Kjose I L_25:27, 3 Thomas Rugsvee, Larvik Kampsport_26:33, 4 Mathias Rogn, I F Fram_26:35, 5 Christer Løwe Solberg, Teie I.F._27:32, 6 Kristoffer Gjelseth, Fet Skiklubb_32:28, 7 Thomas Tyrdahl, Låsesmeden Larvik_32:44, 8 Egil Fykse, Låsesmeden Larvik_42:46

Menn 30-39 år

1 Kjetil Sørum, Stavern Sport_22:11, 2 Tor Martin Lund, Nanset Ski_23:05, 3 Ola Furulund, Kvelde I.L_24:30, 4 Pål Run Helgetveit, Borealis B.I.L_24:53, 5 John Einar Jørgenvåg, Larvik ski_26:11, 6 Anders Kristian Holt, Hedrum_26:25, 7 Johannes Stretere, Brustrøm Tankers BIL_29:17, 8 Bernhard Sauseng, NOTEAM_29:28, 9 Gisle Haugstoga Olsen, Containerservice as_29:54, 10 Geir Årset, NOTEAM_30:19, 11 Atle Kobro, Brunlanes I.L_40:05, 12 Jan Martin Rolfsen, Låsesmeden Larvik_44:34, 13 Finn Henning Oppedal, Låsesmeden Larvik_50:56, 14 Tom Rygh, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:02:27

Menn 40-49 år

1 Simen Haugen, Milton - Larvik_20:47, 2 Hans Bjarne Bryntesan, Milton - Larvik_24:47, 3 Stig Sletten, Oseberg Skilag_26:03, 4 Bård Haga, Larvik ski_26:07,

5 Terje Karlsen, Larvik Kommune_26:37, 6 Helge Omsland, Kjose I L_26:44, 7 Øyvind Styrvold, Kjose I L_27:04, 8 Erling Haugli Hansen, Nanset IF_27:43, 9 Roger Lysnes, Hedrum O-lag_28:27, 10 Magne Jørgensen, Jørgensen I.L_28:52, 11 Knut Rune Saltnes, Andebu Dametrim_30:14, 12 Bent Dyrøy Lohne, Andebu I.L_31:05, 13 Bjørn Helge Foldvik, Brunlanes I.L_32:17, 14 Magne Bolme, Rindals Troll_33:01, 15 Endre Tangaard, Larvik Kommune_33:43, 16 Ole Petter Duvholt, V I V_34:29, 17 Thomas Arbo Høeg, Høeg B.I.L_37:16, 18 Arne Fr Rauan, Låsesmeden Larvik_44:49, 19 Per T Øwre, NOTEAM_51:42, 20 Gjermund Holtan, Kjose I L_52:57, 21 Arild Steen, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:01:54, 22 Egil Støpamo, Låsesmeden Larvik_1:12:04

Menn 50-54 år

1 Teddy Jenssen, STIF_27:14, 2 Per Gunnar Tanum, Larvik ski_33:28, 3 Hallvard Haugen, Borealis B.I.L_34:54, 4 Tor Andersen, Låsesmeden Larvik_45:34, 5 Per Aabol, Larvik Kommune_54:43

Menn 55-59 år

1 Jan Pay, Krigsskolen_29:07, 2 Tor Bjørnerud, Nanset IF_31:26, 3 Johnny Solberg, Posten Skien_33:51

Menn 60-64 år

1 Jan Olav Eriksen, Nanset IF_26:58, 2 John Erik Hoel, Tønsberg F.I.K._28:20, 3 Ottar Haugen, BDO Noraudit_28:45, 4 Ragnar Hillestad, Lardal O.L._31:03, 5 Odd Lars Bredal, Nanset Ski_32:19, 6 Per Chr. Erichsen, Herkules Friidrett_32:33, 7 Tor Inge Romøren, M R F C_32:47, 8 Steinar Ramberg Nilsen, TMC 60+_36:13, 9 Dag Løwe, Norsk Tipping_37:17, 10 Sverre Farstad, Kjose I L_38:13, 11 Tor Sørensen, BIL Tele Larvik_41:56

Menn 65-69 år

1 Rolf Kvifte, Nanset Ski_29:15, 2 Thor Bigseth, Thor Heyerdahl vgs_32:52, 3 Oddvar Brun, OTO_33:03, 4 Lars L Rånerød, Hedrum_39:34, 5 Kai Mangelrød, Nanset IF_41:36

Menn 70-74 år

1 Ari Valdemarsson, Flint_29:52, 2 Jan Andersen, Porsgrunn Kommune_31:44, 3 Magnar Jørgensen, Jørgensen I.L_34:04, 4 Hans Hansen, Brunlanes I.L_39:40, 5 Einar Andresen, Halsen IF_41:35, 6 Rolf Erling Hangry, Larvik Turn_50:10

Menn 75-79 år

1 Bjørn Henden, Bøkeskogen_41:13

Menn 80+ år

1 Ole Gusland, Brunlanes I.L_42:04

Rekruttklasse

Anders Rauan, Låsesmeden Larvik, Hedda Rolfsen, Låsesmeden Larvik, Linus Rygh, Låsesmeden Larvik,

Barneløype

Sondre Sørensen, Kjose I L Maria Årset, Hedrum, Eirik Emhjellen, Larvik ski, Lars Tanum, Larvik ski, Sindre Holt, Hedrum, Thor Magnus Saga, Nesjar, Helle Marie Bund, Kjose I L, Karoline Kroken, Kjose I L, Martine Kroken, Kjose I L, Seline Eskedal A., Larvik Turn, Anders Tollevik, Larvik Turn,

Mathias Wangen, Larvik Turn, Jens Lund, Larvik Turn, Anna Elida Hoff, Svarstad I.L, Ola Kristoffer Hoff, Svarstad I.L, Børge Styrvold, Kjose I L, Torbjørn Bergstå, Svarstad I.L, Gustav Holtan, Kjose I L, Kristine Bergene Strand, Brunlanes I.L, Jacob Mangelrød, Nanset IF, Jørgen Mangelrød, Nanset IF, Elise Bårnes Hansen, Nanset IF, Hanna Bårnes Hansen, Nanset IF, Olav Sletten, Oseberg Skilag, Edvard Sletten, Oseberg Skilag, Tiri Røed Lohne, Andebu I.L, Maya Røed Lohne, Andebu I.L, Stine Kolkinn Skjelland, Andebu I.L, Emil Joakim Hoff, Svarstad I.L, Julie Hjortland, Kjose I L, Eirik Wiborg, Kvelde I.L, Simen Halle Haugen, Sandefjord, Tuva Eikenes Røsaker, Brekke Barnehage, Endre Eikenes Røsaker, Gjerpen IF, Pernille Thane Lange, Bærumsverk, Henrik Thane Lange, Bærumsverk, Per Ivar Reinemo, Hamar Ski klubb, Lina Omsland, Kjose I L, Astrid Styrvold, Kjose I L, Ole Jørgen Flaatten, Kjose I L, Jakop Andre Bund, Kjose I L, Victoria Sørensen, Kjose I L, Jørgen Holtan, Kjose I L, Synne Vassbotten, Kjose I L, Ole Jørgen Bund Abrahamsen, Kjose I L, Ingvild Saga Omsland, Kjose I L, Simen Bjørnø Omsland, Kjose I L, Markus Hansen, Kjose I L, Marit Fjellheim, Kjose I L, Tor Olav Fjellheim, Kjose I L, Kristian Sletten, Kjose I L, Tina Sletten, Kjose I L, Stian Kroken, Kvelde I.L, Patrik Johannessen, Halsen IF,